{"title":"Outdoor Pursuits","description":"\u003ch2\u003eOutdoor Pursuits Books\u003c\/h2\u003e\u003cp\u003eEmbrace adventure and the great outdoors at Perkology Books. Our Outdoor Pursuits collection features used books covering hiking, camping, climbing, cycling, fishing, outdoor skills, and wilderness exploration.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003eFrom trail guides and survival techniques to mountaineering adventures and outdoor photography, discover expert advice, inspiring journeys, and practical knowledge for exploring the natural world. Perfect for adventurers, outdoor enthusiasts, hikers, campers, and anyone who finds freedom and joy in outdoor activities.\u003c\/p\u003e","products":[{"product_id":"aviemore-the-cairngorms-short-walks-made-easy-ordnance-survey-10-walks","title":"Aviemore \u0026 The Cairngorms Short Walks Made Easy | Ordnance Survey | 10 Walks","description":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCondition: Very Good\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCondition Description: \u003c\/li\u003eBook Looks Unread. Minor Shelf Wear.\u003cli\u003eAuthor: Ordnance Survey\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eISBN: 9780319092293\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePublisher: Ordnance Survey\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLanguage: English\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e: Walking, Hiking \u0026amp; Trekking, General, Travel Atlases \u0026amp; Maps, Hikes \u0026amp; Walks\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBinding: Paperback\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWeight(g): \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eNo. of Pages: 80\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Ordnance Survey","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":40792697765962,"sku":"PL-Jul23-J200-IEF350","price":7.5,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0551\/2278\/8426\/products\/img20230731173459.jpg?v=1708814645"},{"product_id":"the-world-stage-enduro-mountain-bike-yearbook-7","title":"The World Stage: Enduro Mountain Bike Yearbook: 7","description":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCondition: UsedVeryGood\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCondition Description: \u003c\/li\u003eBook Looks Unread. Minor Shelf wear to Edges and Corners.\u003cli\u003eAuthor: James McKnight\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eISBN: 9781999355470\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePublisher: Misspent Summers\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLanguage: English\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCategories: Mountain \u0026amp; Off-Road Cycling, Road Bikes, Hiking \u0026amp; Camping, General, Extreme Sports\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBinding: paperback\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePublication Date: 2024\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWeight(g): 769\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eNo. of Pages: 244\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"James McKnight","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":42670891499594,"sku":"X-SepH-0182-VG-R1AM048","price":14.99,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0551\/2278\/8426\/files\/5571044-0.jpg?v=1761804478"},{"product_id":"dear-hugo","title":"Dear Hugo","description":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCondition: UsedLikeNew\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCondition Description: \u003c\/li\u003eNew Sealed. Minor Shelf wear to Edges and Corners.\u003cli\u003eAuthor: Herbie Sykes\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eISBN: 9781912164196\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePublisher: Rapha Racing Ltd\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLanguage: English\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCategories: Road Bikes, Hiking \u0026amp; Camping, General\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBinding: hardcover\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePublication Date: 2024\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWeight(g): 378\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eNo. of Pages: 130\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Herbie Sykes","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":42670895169610,"sku":"X-SepH-0146-LN-NEF333","price":18.53,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0551\/2278\/8426\/files\/5570984-0.jpg?v=1761804544"},{"product_id":"from-source-to-sea-notes-from-a-215-mile-walk-along-the-river-thames","title":"From Source to Sea: Notes from a 215-Mile Walk Along the River Thames","description":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCondition: UsedVeryGood\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCondition Description: \u003c\/li\u003eBook Looks Unread. *Signed* Minor Shelf wear to Edges and Corners.\u003cli\u003eAuthor: Tom Chesshyre\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eISBN: 9781849539210\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePublisher: Summersdale\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLanguage: English\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCategories: Hiking, Walking, General, Hikes \u0026amp; Walks, Travel Writing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBinding: hardcover\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePublication Date: 2017\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWeight(g): 1050\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eNo. of Pages: 320\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Tom Chesshyre","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":42670895235146,"sku":"X-SepH-0166-VG-R1AM032","price":14.99,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0551\/2278\/8426\/files\/5571075-0.jpg?v=1761804546"},{"product_id":"dartmoor-walking-and-camping","title":"Dartmoor Walking and Camping","description":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCondition: UsedGood\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCondition Description: \u003c\/li\u003eBook Looks Unread. Minor Shelf wear \/ Scuffing to Edges and Corners.\u003cli\u003eAuthor: Tim Gent\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eISBN: 9781906095833\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePublisher: Pesda Press\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLanguage: English\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCategories: Camping \u0026amp; Woodcraft, Hiking, Walking, General\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBinding: paperback\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePublication Date: 2022\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWeight(g): 836\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eNo. of Pages: 272\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Tim Gent","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":42670896545866,"sku":"X-SepH-0176-G-R1AM042","price":16.33,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0551\/2278\/8426\/files\/5571009-0.jpg?v=1761804575"},{"product_id":"to-live-fighting-for-life-on-the-killer-mountain","title":"To Live: Fighting for life on the killer mountain","description":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCondition: Very Good\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCondition Description: \u003c\/li\u003eBook Looks Unread. Slight Shelf wear. Fast, FREE \u0026amp; Secure UK Shipping!\u003cli\u003eAuthor: Elisabeth Revol\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eISBN: 9781839810176\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePublisher: Vertebrate Publishing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLanguage: English\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCategories: Biography, Crafts, Hobbies \u0026amp; Home, Physical, Mountaineering History \u0026amp; Biography, Hiking \u0026amp; Camping, General, Travel Writing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBinding: hardcover\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePublication Date: 2020\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWeight(g): 430\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eNo. of Pages: 160\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Elisabeth Revol","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":42710786342986,"sku":"SCD-Dec-1695-VG-UD076","price":8.76,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0551\/2278\/8426\/files\/359654760-0.jpg?v=1762611092"},{"product_id":"the-alpine-journal-2021-hardcover-the-alpine-club","title":"The Alpine Journal 2021 [Hardcover] The Alpine Club","description":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCondition: Very Good\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCondition Description: \u003c\/li\u003ePages are clean with no markings. Showing only minor signs of wear. Fast, FREE \u0026amp; Secure UK Shipping!\u003cli\u003eAuthor: The Alpine Club\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eISBN: 9781739953508\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePublisher: The Alpine Club\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLanguage: English\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCategories: Climbing \u0026amp; Mountaineering, Hiking \u0026amp; Camping, General\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBinding: hardcover\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePublication Date: 2021\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWeight(g): 850\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eNo. of Pages: 430\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"The Alpine Club","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":42711333601354,"sku":"SCE-Jun-024-VG-TD224","price":14.89,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0551\/2278\/8426\/files\/381192085-0.jpg?v=1762611366"},{"product_id":"sherwood-forest-map-mansfield-worksop-edwinstowe-ordnance-survey-os-exp","title":"Sherwood Forest Map | Mansfield, Worksop \u0026 Edwinstowe | Ordnance Survey | OS Exp","description":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCondition: Used\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCondition Description: Book Looks Unread. Minor Shelf wear to Edges and Corners.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAuthor: Ordnance Survey\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eISBN: 9780319244678\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePublisher: Ordnance Survey\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLanguage: English\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCategories: Hiking, Walking, General, Travel Atlases \u0026amp; Maps, Sports, Hobbies \u0026amp; Games, Fishing, Birdwatching \u0026amp; Other Outdoor Pursuits, Hiking \u0026amp; Camping, Hiking\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBinding: map\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePublication Date: 2015\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWeight(g): 220\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eNo. of Pages: 1\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Ordnance Survey","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":42711334682698,"sku":"SCE-Jun5-326-VG-LBF209","price":9.19,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0551\/2278\/8426\/files\/382142579-0.jpg?v=1762611403"},{"product_id":"british-mountaineers-latham-faye-rhiannon","title":"British Mountaineers Latham, Faye Rhiannon","description":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCondition: Very Good\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCondition Description: \u003c\/li\u003eBook Looks Unread. Slight Shelf Wear to Corners and Edges.\u003cli\u003eAuthor: Faye Rhiannon Latham\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eISBN: 9781916081277\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePublisher: Little Peak Press\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLanguage: English\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCategories: Poetry, Climbing \u0026amp; Mountaineering, Hiking \u0026amp; Camping, General\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBinding: Paperback\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWeight(g): \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eNo. of Pages: 90\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Faye Rhiannon Latham","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":42711344709706,"sku":"SCE-Dec-022-VG-LDF392","price":17.15,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0551\/2278\/8426\/files\/392475279-0.jpg?v=1762611588"},{"product_id":"high-summits","title":"High Summits","description":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCondition: Very Good\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCondition Description: \u003c\/li\u003eBook Looks Unread. Minor Shelf Wear. Enjoy!\u003cli\u003eAuthor: Frederick L. Wolfe\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eISBN: 9781936449422\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePublisher: Hugo House Publishers\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLanguage: English\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCategories: World History, Mountaineering History \u0026amp; Biography, Hiking \u0026amp; Camping, General, History of Sports\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBinding: Paperback\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWeight(g): 1628\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eNo. of Pages: 716\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Frederick L. Wolfe","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":42711388684362,"sku":"SCF-AZ-Sep-094-VG-X6BB093","price":24.75,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0551\/2278\/8426\/files\/1936449420-0.jpg?v=1762612629"},{"product_id":"the-eight-sailingmountain-exploration-books-mischief-in-patagonia-etc","title":"The Eight Sailing\/Mountain-Exploration Books (Mischief in Patagonia\/ etc","description":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCondition: Very Good\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCondition Description: \u003c\/li\u003eBook Looks Unread. Minor Shelf Wear. Enjoy!\u003cli\u003eAuthor: H W Tilman\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eISBN: 9780906371220\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePublisher: Baton Wicks Publications\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLanguage: English\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCategories: Geography, Mountaineering History \u0026amp; Biography, Hiking \u0026amp; Camping, General, Sailing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBinding: Hardcover\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePublication Date: 1995\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWeight(g): 1230\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eNo. of Pages: 956\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Major H. W. Tilman CBE DSO MC Bar","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":42713103859786,"sku":"SCG-Feb-456-VG-S2AF104","price":17.24,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0551\/2278\/8426\/files\/0906371228-0.jpg?v=1762630530"},{"product_id":"to-the-greatest-heights","title":"To the Greatest Heights","description":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCondition: Very Good\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCondition Description: \u003c\/li\u003eBook Looks Unread. Minor Shelf wear to Edges and Corners.\u003cli\u003eAuthor: Vanessa O'Brien\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eISBN: 9781529403145\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePublisher: Quercus\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLanguage: English\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCategories: Women, Science, Nature \u0026amp; Maths, Mountaineering History \u0026amp; Biography, Hiking \u0026amp; Camping, General, Adventure\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBinding: Paperback\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePublication Date: 2023\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWeight(g): \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eNo. of Pages: 368\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Vanessa O'Brien","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":42713123094602,"sku":"SCG-Mar-0874-VG-FCF202","price":9.19,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0551\/2278\/8426\/files\/1529403146-0.jpg?v=1762631206"},{"product_id":"scotland-the-best-the-bestselling-guide","title":"Scotland The Best: The bestselling guide","description":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCondition: VeryGood\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCondition Description: \u003c\/li\u003eBook Looks Unread. Slight Shelf wear to Edges And Corners. Enjoy!\u003cli\u003eAuthor: Peter Irvine\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eISBN: 9780008508067\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePublisher: Collins\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLanguage: English\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCategories: British, Crafts, Hobbies \u0026amp; Home, Directories, Outdoor Survival Skills, General, Specialty Travel, Hotels \u0026amp; Inns, Restaurants, Bars \u0026amp; Cafés, Tourist Destinations \u0026amp; Museums, Young Adult, Address Books\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBinding: paperback\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePublication Date: 2024\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWeight(g): 270\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eNo. of Pages: 432\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Peter Irvine","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":42713132040266,"sku":"SCG-MAY-402-VG-UC507","price":17.27,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0551\/2278\/8426\/files\/img20240807154647.jpg?v=1762631528"},{"product_id":"atoms-of-delight-ten-pilgrimages-in-nature-in-the-moment","title":"Atoms of Delight: Ten pilgrimages in nature (In the Moment)","description":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCondition: UsedVeryGood\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCondition Description: \u003c\/li\u003eBook Looks Unread. Slight Shelf wear to Edges And Corners. Enjoy!\u003cli\u003eAuthor: Kenneth Steven\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eISBN: 9781915089939\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePublisher: Saraband\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLanguage: English\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCategories: Walking, Crafts, Hobbies \u0026amp; Home, Spiritualism, Nature\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBinding: paperback\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePublication Date: 2024\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWeight(g): 1050\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eNo. of Pages: 192\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Kenneth Steven","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":42713212289098,"sku":"SCH-Feb-196-VG-OBF512","price":6.13,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0551\/2278\/8426\/files\/191508993x-0.jpg?v=1762633922"},{"product_id":"scrambles-amongst-the-alps-in-the-years-1860-69","title":"Scrambles Amongst the Alps in the years 1860-69","description":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCondition: UsedVeryGood\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCondition Description: \u003c\/li\u003eBook Looks Unread. Slight Shelf wear to Edges And Corners. Enjoy!\u003cli\u003eAuthor: Edward Whymper\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eISBN: 9780792269236\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePublisher: National Geographic Books\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLanguage: English\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCategories: Rock \u0026amp; Pop, 1701-1900, Georgian to Victorian: 1701-1900, Europe, World History, Crafts, Hobbies \u0026amp; Home, Mountaineering History \u0026amp; Biography, Hiking \u0026amp; Camping, General, Travel \u0026amp; Holiday\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBinding: paperback\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePublication Date: 2002\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWeight(g): 612\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eNo. of Pages: 414\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Edward Whymper","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":42713283493962,"sku":"SCH-May-522-VG-NDF636","price":9.88,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0551\/2278\/8426\/files\/0792269233-0.jpg?v=1762634579"},{"product_id":"bleau-blocs-100-of-the-finest-boulder-problems-in-the-fontainebleau-forest","title":"Bleau Blocs: 100 of the finest boulder problems in the Fontainebleau forest","description":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCondition: Used Very Good\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDescription: Book Looks Unread. Minor Shelf wear to Edges and Corners.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAuthor: Stephan Denys\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eISBN: 9781839810497\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePublisher: Vertebrate Publishing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLanguage: English\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCategories: Photography \u0026amp; Video, Climbing \u0026amp; Mountaineering, Hiking \u0026amp; Camping, General, Arts \u0026amp; Photography, Photography \u0026amp; Video\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBinding: paperback\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePublication Date: 2021\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWeight(g): 734\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eNo. of Pages: 224\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Stephan Denys","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":43118019149898,"sku":"X-NovH-0456-VG-HAF457","price":21.35,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0551\/2278\/8426\/files\/5579702-0.jpg?v=1764517020"},{"product_id":"the-feel-good-fix-boost-energy","title":"The Feel Good Fix: Boost Energy,","description":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCondition: Used Very Good\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDescription: Book Looks Unread. Minor Shelf wear to Edges and Corners.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAuthor: Lavina Mehta MBE\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eISBN: 9780241665084\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePublisher: Penguin Life\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLanguage: English\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCategories: Alternative Medicine, Walking, Aging, Menopause, Popular Medicine, General Medical Issues, Mental Health \u0026amp; Illness, Medicine, Public Health \u0026amp; Preventive Medicine, Hiking \u0026amp; Camping, Health, Family \u0026amp; Lifestyle, Alternative Medicine\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBinding: paperback\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePublication Date: 2024\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWeight(g): 459\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eNo. of Pages: 384\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Lavina Mehta MBE","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":43147741102154,"sku":"X-DecH-0161-VG-EAB202","price":13.86,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0551\/2278\/8426\/files\/5586999-0.jpg?v=1765617860"},{"product_id":"lonely-planet-new-zealand-travel-guide","title":"Lonely Planet New Zealand (Travel Guide)","description":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCondition: Used Very Good\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDescription: Book Looks Unread. Minor Shelf wear to Edges and Corners. *Scuff to top corner\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAuthor: Brett Atkinson\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eISBN: 9781837583843\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePublisher: Lonely Planet\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLanguage: English\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCategories: Hiking, Specialty Travel, Reference, Sports, Hobbies \u0026amp; Games, Fishing, Birdwatching \u0026amp; Other Outdoor Pursuits, Hiking \u0026amp; Camping, Hiking\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBinding: paperback\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePublication Date: 2025\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWeight(g): 562\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eNo. of Pages: 680\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Brett Atkinson","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":43167796723786,"sku":"X-DecH-0318-VG-ODF421","price":16.94,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0551\/2278\/8426\/files\/5587527-0.jpg?v=1766088503"},{"product_id":"hello-new-me-a-daily-food-and-exercise-journal-to-help-you-become-the-best","title":"Hello New Me: A Daily Food and Exercise Journal to Help You Become the Best","description":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCondition: Used Very Good\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDescription: Book Looks Unread. *No Internal Markings* Minor Shelf wear to Edges and Corners.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAuthor: Happy Books Hub\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eISBN: 9781985865181\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePublisher: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLanguage: English\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCategories: Perpetual Calendars, Aging, Popular Psychology, Practical \u0026amp; Motivational, Handwriting Analysis, New Age, Course in Miracles, Athletics \u0026amp; Gymnastics, Hiking \u0026amp; Camping, Medicine \u0026amp; Health Sciences, Calendars, Diaries \u0026amp; Annuals, Perpetual Calendars\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBinding: paperback\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePublication Date: 2018\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWeight(g): 204\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eNo. of Pages: 112\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Happy Books Hub","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":43174125764682,"sku":"X-DecH-0368-VG-BAB185","price":9.7,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0551\/2278\/8426\/files\/img20251221111555.jpg?v=1766347069"},{"product_id":"newport-pagnell-northampton-south-map-towcester-olney-ordnance-survey","title":"Newport Pagnell \u0026 Northampton South Map | Towcester \u0026 Olney | Ordnance Survey |","description":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCondition: Used Very Good\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDescription: Book Looks Unread. Minor Shelf Wear. Enjoy!\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAuthor: Ordnance Survey\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eISBN: 9780319244005\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePublisher: Ordnance Survey\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLanguage: English\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCategories: Hiking, Walking, General, Travel Atlases \u0026amp; Maps, Sports, Hobbies \u0026amp; Games, Fishing, Birdwatching \u0026amp; Other Outdoor Pursuits, Hiking \u0026amp; Camping, Hiking\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBinding: map\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePublication Date: 2015\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWeight(g): 1050\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eNo. of Pages: 1\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Ordnance Survey","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":43213512179786,"sku":"SCI-1-208-VG-UB766","price":7.85,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0551\/2278\/8426\/files\/5596787-0.jpg?v=1767817173"},{"product_id":"loch-alsh-glen-shiel-loch-hourn-map-glen-kingie-ordnance-survey-os","title":"Loch Alsh, Glen Shiel \u0026 Loch Hourn Map | Glen Kingie | Ordnance Survey | OS","description":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCondition: Used Very Good\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDescription: Map looks unused. Minor Shelf Wear. Enjoy!\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAuthor: Ordnance Survey\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eISBN: 9780319261316\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePublisher: Ordnance Survey\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLanguage: English\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCategories: Hiking, Walking, General, Travel Atlases \u0026amp; Maps, Sports, Hobbies \u0026amp; Games, Fishing, Birdwatching \u0026amp; Other Outdoor Pursuits, Hiking \u0026amp; Camping, Hiking\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBinding: map\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePublication Date: 2016\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWeight(g): 1050\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eNo. of Pages: 1\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Ordnance Survey","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":43213512278090,"sku":"SCI-1-207-VG-UB765","price":7.85,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0551\/2278\/8426\/files\/5596786-0.jpg?v=1767817175"},{"product_id":"dumfries-castle-douglas-map-dalbeattie-kirkcudbright-ordnance-survey","title":"Dumfries \u0026 Castle Douglas Map | Dalbeattie \u0026 Kirkcudbright | Ordnance Survey |","description":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCondition: Used Very Good\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDescription: Map looks unused. Minor Shelf Wear. Enjoy!\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAuthor: Ordnance Survey\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eISBN: 9780319261828\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePublisher: Ordnance Survey\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLanguage: English\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCategories: Hiking, Walking, General, Travel Atlases \u0026amp; Maps, Sports, Hobbies \u0026amp; Games, Fishing, Birdwatching \u0026amp; Other Outdoor Pursuits, Hiking \u0026amp; Camping, Hiking\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBinding: map\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePublication Date: 2016\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWeight(g): 1050\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eNo. of Pages: 1\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Ordnance Survey","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":43213512343626,"sku":"SCI-1-206-VG-UB764","price":7.85,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0551\/2278\/8426\/files\/5596785-0.jpg?v=1767817177"},{"product_id":"time-on-rock-a-climbers-route-into-the-mountains","title":"Time on Rock: A Climber's Route into the Mountains","description":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCondition: Used Very Good\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDescription: Book Looks Unread. Minor Shelf Wear \/ scuffing to edges and corners. Enjoy!\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAuthor: Anna Fleming\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eISBN: 9781838851798\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePublisher: Canongate Books\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLanguage: English\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCategories: Women, Education, Physical, Mountaineering History \u0026amp; Biography, Hiking \u0026amp; Camping, General, Travel Writing, Biography, Women\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBinding: Paperback\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePublication Date: 2023\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWeight(g): 191\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eNo. of Pages: 272\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Anna Fleming","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":43303388086346,"sku":"SCI-2-039-VG-UA721","price":8.37,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0551\/2278\/8426\/files\/5600978-0.jpg?v=1770755162"},{"product_id":"the-lake-district-40-favourite-walks","title":"The Lake District: 40 Favourite Walks","description":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCondition: Used Very Good\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDescription: Book Looks Unread. Minor Shelf Wear \/ scuffing to edges and corners. Enjoy!\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAuthor: Liz Andrew\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eISBN: 9781907025679\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePublisher: Pocket Mountains Ltd\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLanguage: English\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCategories: Hiking, Walking, General, Hikes \u0026amp; Walks, Sports, Hobbies \u0026amp; Games, Fishing, Birdwatching \u0026amp; Other Outdoor Pursuits, Hiking \u0026amp; Camping, Hiking\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBinding: Paperback\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePublication Date: 2019\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWeight(g): 1050\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eNo. of Pages: 96\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Liz Andrew","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":43343329493066,"sku":"SCI-2-092-VG-UB801","price":7.36,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0551\/2278\/8426\/files\/5603576-0.jpg?v=1772050561"},{"product_id":"blackwater-estuary-maldon-burnham-on-crouch-southend-on-sea-ordnance","title":"Blackwater Estuary | Maldon, Burnham-on-Crouch \u0026 Southend-on-Sea | Ordnance","description":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCondition: Used Very Good\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDescription: Map Looks Unread. Minor Shelf wear to Edges and Corners.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAuthor: Ordnance Survey\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eISBN: 9780319243695\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePublisher: Ordnance Survey\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLanguage: English\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCategories: Hiking, Walking, General, Travel Atlases \u0026amp; Maps, Sports, Hobbies \u0026amp; Games, Fishing, Birdwatching \u0026amp; Other Outdoor Pursuits, Hiking \u0026amp; Camping, Hiking\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBinding: map\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePublication Date: 2015\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWeight(g): 1050\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eNo. of Pages: 1\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Ordnance Survey","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":43419055915082,"sku":"X-I3-0140-VG-TC734","price":9.7,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0551\/2278\/8426\/files\/5653082-0.jpg?v=1773779071"},{"product_id":"the-midlife-cyclist-the-road-map-for-the-40-rider-who-wants-to-train-hard","title":"The Midlife Cyclist: The Road Map for the +40 Rider Who Wants to Train Hard,","description":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCondition: Used Very Good\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDescription: Book Looks Unread. Minor Shelf wear \/ Scuffing to Edges and Corners.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAuthor: Phil Cavell\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eISBN: 9781472961389\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePublisher: Bloomsbury Sport\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLanguage: English\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCategories: Fitness \u0026amp; Exercise, Aging, How to Cycle, Road Bikes, Hiking \u0026amp; Camping, General, Fitness Training, Health, Family \u0026amp; Lifestyle, Fitness \u0026amp; Exercise\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBinding: paperback\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePublication Date: 2021\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWeight(g): 1050\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eNo. of Pages: 288\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Phil Cavell","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":43512641880138,"sku":"SCI-4-0102-VG-TAF416","price":10.65,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0551\/2278\/8426\/files\/5679666-0.jpg?v=1776110824"},{"product_id":"the-great-mixed-climbs-of-scotland","title":"The Great Mixed Climbs of Scotland","description":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCondition: Used Very Good\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDescription: Book Looks Unread. Minor Shelf wear \/ Scuffing to Edges and Corners. Line running acorss rear.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAuthor: Guy Robertson\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eISBN: 9781907233562\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePublisher: Scottish Mountaineering Press\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLanguage: English\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCategories: Climbing \u0026amp; Mountaineering, Hiking \u0026amp; Camping, Sports, Hobbies \u0026amp; Games, Climbing \u0026amp; Mountaineering\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBinding: hardcover\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePublication Date: 2025\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWeight(g): 2440\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eNo. of Pages: 336\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Guy Robertson","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":43588718526538,"sku":"X-I5-0069-VG-S1CF131","price":31.02,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0551\/2278\/8426\/files\/img20260511134741.jpg?v=1778612623"},{"product_id":"cornwall-cycling-so-well-go-once-more-a-roving-down-country-lanes-byways","title":"Cornwall Cycling: So We'll Go Once More, A-Roving...Down Country Lanes \u0026 Byways","description":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCondition: Used Very Good\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAuthor: Al Churcher\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eISBN: 9781859653029\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePublisher: Goldeneye\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLanguage: English\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBinding: Paperback\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePublication Date: 2024\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eNo. of Pages: 24\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWeight(g): 1050\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Al Churcher","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":43604466303050,"sku":"X-AugG-229-VG-R3AF051","price":10.66,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0551\/2278\/8426\/files\/1_960b6912-ddd0-4961-a9a9-ec195b0a0c19.jpg?v=1779122833"},{"product_id":"king-of-sports-cycle-road-racing","title":"King of Sports - Cycle Road Racing","description":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCondition: Used Like New\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAuthor: Peter Ward\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eISBN: 9781838369323\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePublisher: Pendle Press\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLanguage: English\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBinding: Paperback\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePublication Date: 2024\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eNo. of Pages: 160\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWeight(g): 240\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Peter Ward","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":43604487143498,"sku":"SCG-Aug-043-LN-MCF367","price":14.49,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0551\/2278\/8426\/files\/12_65fe76c3-68c3-456d-bc4f-8b54b051ac43.jpg?v=1779123797"},{"product_id":"the-ultimate-guide-to-parkrun","title":"The Ultimate Guide to parkrun","description":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCondition: Used Very Good\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAuthor: Lucy Waterlow\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eISBN: 9781914487361\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePublisher: Canbury Press\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLanguage: English\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBinding: Paperback\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePublication Date: 2024\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eNo. of Pages: 224\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWeight(g): 432\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Lucy Waterlow","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":43604541898826,"sku":"X-I4-0121-VG-TAF435","price":10.58,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0551\/2278\/8426\/files\/12_c4a45f7b-db62-4580-bea4-702c6f207b6c.jpg?v=1779125816"},{"product_id":"eifel-fla-sse-und-bahntrassen-radtourenba-cher","title":"Eifel FlÃ¼sse und Bahntrassen (RadtourenbÃ¼cher)","description":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCondition: Used Very Good\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAuthor: Esterbauer\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eISBN: 9783850008310\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePublisher: Esterbauer\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLanguage: German\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBinding: Spiral_bound\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePublication Date: 2020\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eNo. of Pages: 180\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWeight(g): 500\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Esterbauer","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":43604958543946,"sku":"SCG-Apr-0246-VG-JEF267","price":13.24,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0551\/2278\/8426\/files\/12_2a32b11c-8676-4cc4-b731-9dddd361a65d.jpg?v=1779141988"},{"product_id":"all-you-need-is-rhythm-and-grit","title":"All You Need is Rhythm and Grit","description":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCondition: Used Very Good\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAuthor: Cory Wharton-Malcolm\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eISBN: 9781800810884\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePublisher: Souvenir Press\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLanguage: English\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBinding: Paperback\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePublication Date: 2024\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eNo. of Pages: 272\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWeight(g): 420\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Cory Wharton-Malcolm","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":43605472313418,"sku":"SCG-Apr-0245-VG-JEF266","price":8.6,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0551\/2278\/8426\/files\/12_223ae8d2-5e33-42d6-8461-bdd1eddb6d48.jpg?v=1779147350"},{"product_id":"walking-in-northumberland","title":"Walking in Northumberland","description":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCondition: Used Very Good\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAuthor: Vivienne Crow\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eISBN: 9781852849009\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePublisher: Cicerone Press\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLanguage: English\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBinding: paperback\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePublication Date: \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWeight(g): 1050\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eNo. of Pages: 224\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Vivienne Crow","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":43639527538762,"sku":"SCI-5-495-VG-X5DF026","price":7.52,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0551\/2278\/8426\/files\/81iEUdPLfNS.jpg?v=1779866459"},{"product_id":"lofoten-climbs-rock-climbs-on-lofoten-and-stetind-in-arctic-norway","title":"Lofoten Climbs: rock Climbs on Lofoten and Stetind in Arctic Norway:","description":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCondition: Used Very Good\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAuthor: Chris Craggs \u0026amp; Thorbjorn Enevold\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eISBN: 9781873341094\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePublisher: Rockfax\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLanguage: English\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBinding: paperback\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePublication Date: \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWeight(g): 770\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eNo. of Pages: 400\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Chris Craggs \u0026 Thorbjorn Enevold","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":43694959788106,"sku":"SCI-6-555-VG-UC715","price":28.22,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0551\/2278\/8426\/files\/7163IpkAfRL.jpg?v=1781207138"}],"url":"https:\/\/www.perkology.co.uk\/collections\/outdoor-pursuits.oembed?page=3","provider":"Perkology Books","version":"1.0","type":"link"}